Forward from: Списки Задержанных (РУВД+Суды+Жодино+Окрестина)
СПИСОК ЗАДЕРЖАННЫХ
22.11.2020 на 16:00
1 Алексеенков Алексей Сергеевич 11.10.1984
2 Андрос Виталий Александрович
3 Базарский Евгений Сергеевич
4 Баранов Егор Васильевич 1986 #первомайское РУВД
5 Барышников Антон Сергеевич
6 Беленкевич Андрей
7 Беляков Саша
8 Быль Виталий Анатольевич #боровлянский РУВД (Весна)
9 Быстрик Александр Александрович
10 Вайчук Юрий
11 Валынец Валерий Александрович
12 Варакса Александр Александрович 06.10.1982
13 Васильченко Евгений Владимирович
14 Вахрушев Денис Леонидович
15 Вашкевич Даниил Максимович 07.06.1998
16 Владимиров Андрей Юрьевич 17.06.1980
17 Волк-Карачевская Екатерина 27.11.91
18 Вязенкин Евгений Александрович 29.04.1989
19 Гармотный Руслан
20 Голод Вячеслав Евгеньевич
21 Гончарик Константин Александрович 25.07.1992
22 Горбачевский Борис Викторович #фрунзенское РУВД (Весна)
23 Гриневич Наталья
24 Гринкевич Наталья
25 Гринь Игорь Анатольевич 24.03.1974
26 Гуменяк Дмитрий Славомирович
27 Дацкевич Виктор Петрович
28 Демьяненко Андрей Александрович 10.06.1984
29 Дзереннюк Максим 1984
30 Добровольский Иван Всеволодович
31 Дорох Вадим Владимирович 28.07.1976
32 Жидко Александр Александрович 18.07.1987
33 Жукова Алеся Александровна
34 Жукова Юлия Владимировна
35 Жуковский Пётр
36 Залинчевский Денис Михайлович
37 Заянчевский Денис #октябрьское РУВД
38 Зиневич
39 Кабанчук Кристина Александровна
40 Калинин Александр Алексеевич
41 Карветский Николай Александрович
42 Кирзнер Александр Яковлевич 08.11.1968 #центральное РУВД
43 Кирик Сергей Анатольевич 1979
44 Ковалевский Александр Владимирович 15.04.1979
45 Ковалевский Валерий Георгиевич
46 Комиссаров Егор Владимирович
47 Коренчук Андрей Геннадьевич
48 Коржуев Александр
49 Коротыш Виталий Николаевич
50 Косолапов Сергей Александрович 28.03.1987
51 Крыж Игорь 24.08.1986 #первомайское РУВД
52 Кузниченков Владимир Александрович
53 Кузьминых Артем Игоревич 26.12.1995
54 Кучеренко Татьяна
55 Лавринович Иван Олегович
56 Лагодич Ольга Алексеевна
57 Лазарев Михаил Петрович
58 Ласерчук Артём Александрович
59 Лебеденко Оксана Валерьевна
60 Лейкинд Валентин Александрович
61 Леоненко Глеб Михайлович
62 Лихтарович Дмитрий
63 Макеев Дмитрий Владимирович
64 Маркова Мария
65 Марханова Ольга Сергеевна
66 Масловский Роман Вячеславович
67 Медвецкий Евгений Юревич 06.04.1995
68 Меленяко Дмитрий 20.6.1991
69 Морозов Денис Марианович
70 Немерьес Даниель Антони освободили
71 Новожилов Павел Юрьевич
72 Огий Антон Олегович 08.11.1988
73 Окуневич Станислав Тадеушевич 13.01.1957
74 Орешко Эллина Викторовна
75 Пашковская Юлия Дмитриевна 1982
76 Петрашко Евгений Викторович #фрунзенское РУВД
77 Петрученя Олег Владимирович 1991 #московское РУВД #Окрестина
78 Пеховский Александр Павлович
79 Пинчук Елена Викторовна
80 Пироженя Валентин
81 Пискунов Константин Сергеевич 06.07.1987
82 Плешко Игорь Иванович 15.10 1964
83 Поборцев Илья Витальевич 07.03.96
84 Попов Михаил Борисович
85 Посохов Андрей
86 Равинский Мечислав Генрикович
87 Радкевич Алексей Владимирович
88 Рейзис Тимур Михайлович 21.05.1984
89 Романовский Евгений Сергеевич 1996
90 Рудой Николай Евгеньевич
91 Рыбина Светлана Михайловна 08.08.1966
92 Рылко Роман Васильевич
93 Соловей Артём
94 Солошкин Дмитрий Анатольевич 27.07.1970 освободили (Весна) протокол
95 Солошкин Якуб Дмитриевич освободили (Весна)
96 Сыч Юрий 14.04.1997
97 Терещенко Александр Сергеевич #центральное РУВД (Весна)
98 Тушкин Александр Сергеевич 23.04.1988
99 Федорович Денис Дмитриевич 1989
100 Харланов Валентин Валерьевич
101 Хацкевич Елена Григорьевна
102 Ходасевич Игорь Владимирович 06.08.1970
103 Черепко-Самохвалов Илья Александрович 14.07.1978 #партизанское РУВД
22.11.2020 на 16:00
1 Алексеенков Алексей Сергеевич 11.10.1984
2 Андрос Виталий Александрович
3 Базарский Евгений Сергеевич
4 Баранов Егор Васильевич 1986 #первомайское РУВД
5 Барышников Антон Сергеевич
6 Беленкевич Андрей
7 Беляков Саша
8 Быль Виталий Анатольевич #боровлянский РУВД (Весна)
9 Быстрик Александр Александрович
10 Вайчук Юрий
11 Валынец Валерий Александрович
12 Варакса Александр Александрович 06.10.1982
13 Васильченко Евгений Владимирович
14 Вахрушев Денис Леонидович
15 Вашкевич Даниил Максимович 07.06.1998
16 Владимиров Андрей Юрьевич 17.06.1980
17 Волк-Карачевская Екатерина 27.11.91
18 Вязенкин Евгений Александрович 29.04.1989
19 Гармотный Руслан
20 Голод Вячеслав Евгеньевич
21 Гончарик Константин Александрович 25.07.1992
22 Горбачевский Борис Викторович #фрунзенское РУВД (Весна)
23 Гриневич Наталья
24 Гринкевич Наталья
25 Гринь Игорь Анатольевич 24.03.1974
26 Гуменяк Дмитрий Славомирович
27 Дацкевич Виктор Петрович
28 Демьяненко Андрей Александрович 10.06.1984
29 Дзереннюк Максим 1984
30 Добровольский Иван Всеволодович
31 Дорох Вадим Владимирович 28.07.1976
32 Жидко Александр Александрович 18.07.1987
33 Жукова Алеся Александровна
34 Жукова Юлия Владимировна
35 Жуковский Пётр
36 Залинчевский Денис Михайлович
37 Заянчевский Денис #октябрьское РУВД
38 Зиневич
39 Кабанчук Кристина Александровна
40 Калинин Александр Алексеевич
41 Карветский Николай Александрович
42 Кирзнер Александр Яковлевич 08.11.1968 #центральное РУВД
43 Кирик Сергей Анатольевич 1979
44 Ковалевский Александр Владимирович 15.04.1979
45 Ковалевский Валерий Георгиевич
46 Комиссаров Егор Владимирович
47 Коренчук Андрей Геннадьевич
48 Коржуев Александр
49 Коротыш Виталий Николаевич
50 Косолапов Сергей Александрович 28.03.1987
51 Крыж Игорь 24.08.1986 #первомайское РУВД
52 Кузниченков Владимир Александрович
53 Кузьминых Артем Игоревич 26.12.1995
54 Кучеренко Татьяна
55 Лавринович Иван Олегович
56 Лагодич Ольга Алексеевна
57 Лазарев Михаил Петрович
58 Ласерчук Артём Александрович
59 Лебеденко Оксана Валерьевна
60 Лейкинд Валентин Александрович
61 Леоненко Глеб Михайлович
62 Лихтарович Дмитрий
63 Макеев Дмитрий Владимирович
64 Маркова Мария
65 Марханова Ольга Сергеевна
66 Масловский Роман Вячеславович
67 Медвецкий Евгений Юревич 06.04.1995
68 Меленяко Дмитрий 20.6.1991
69 Морозов Денис Марианович
70 Немерьес Даниель Антони освободили
71 Новожилов Павел Юрьевич
72 Огий Антон Олегович 08.11.1988
73 Окуневич Станислав Тадеушевич 13.01.1957
74 Орешко Эллина Викторовна
75 Пашковская Юлия Дмитриевна 1982
76 Петрашко Евгений Викторович #фрунзенское РУВД
77 Петрученя Олег Владимирович 1991 #московское РУВД #Окрестина
78 Пеховский Александр Павлович
79 Пинчук Елена Викторовна
80 Пироженя Валентин
81 Пискунов Константин Сергеевич 06.07.1987
82 Плешко Игорь Иванович 15.10 1964
83 Поборцев Илья Витальевич 07.03.96
84 Попов Михаил Борисович
85 Посохов Андрей
86 Равинский Мечислав Генрикович
87 Радкевич Алексей Владимирович
88 Рейзис Тимур Михайлович 21.05.1984
89 Романовский Евгений Сергеевич 1996
90 Рудой Николай Евгеньевич
91 Рыбина Светлана Михайловна 08.08.1966
92 Рылко Роман Васильевич
93 Соловей Артём
94 Солошкин Дмитрий Анатольевич 27.07.1970 освободили (Весна) протокол
95 Солошкин Якуб Дмитриевич освободили (Весна)
96 Сыч Юрий 14.04.1997
97 Терещенко Александр Сергеевич #центральное РУВД (Весна)
98 Тушкин Александр Сергеевич 23.04.1988
99 Федорович Денис Дмитриевич 1989
100 Харланов Валентин Валерьевич
101 Хацкевич Елена Григорьевна
102 Ходасевич Игорь Владимирович 06.08.1970
103 Черепко-Самохвалов Илья Александрович 14.07.1978 #партизанское РУВД